Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsCircle Of Love1975563
Top R&B AlbumsWe Are Family1979134
Top R&B AlbumsLove Somebody Today1980719
Top R&B AlbumsThe Sisters19821716
Top R&B AlbumsBetcha Say That To All The Girls19833517
Top R&B AlbumsWhen The Boys Meet The Girls1985526
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100He's The Greatest Dancer1979-02-10919
Hot 100We Are Family1979-04-28219
Hot 100Got To Love Somebody1980-01-19645
Hot 100All American Girls1981-03-21795
Hot 100Next Time You'll Know1981-05-09825
Hot 100My Guy1982-01-302315
Hot 100Frankie1985-06-15758

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.