Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black AlbumsI Love To Dance1979530
Black AlbumsWinners1980240
Black AlbumsLicense To Dream1981130
Black AlbumsTaste The Music1982310
Pop AlbumsWinners1980140
Pop AlbumsLicense To Dream1981810
Pop AlbumsTaste The Music1982130
Top R&B AlbumsI Love To Dance1979534
Top R&B AlbumsWinners19802422
Top R&B AlbumsLicense To Dream19811324
Top R&B AlbumsTaste The Music19823115
Top R&B AlbumsIntimate Connection19844927
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsIntimate Connection1984490
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black Singles0000-00-0000
Club Play Singles0000-00-0000
Hot R&B/Hip-Hop Singles & Tracks0000-00-0000

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.