Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black AlbumsBrass Construction197610
Black AlbumsBrass Construction III1977160
Black AlbumsBrass Construction II197730
Black AlbumsBrass Construction IV1978240
Black AlbumsBrass Construction 51980180
Black AlbumsBrass Construction 61980320
Black AlbumsAttitudes1982210
Black AlbumsConversations1983290
Pop AlbumsBrass Construction1976100
Pop AlbumsBrass Construction II1976260
Pop AlbumsBrass Construction III1977660
Pop AlbumsBrass Construction IV1978170
Pop AlbumsBrass Construction 61980120
Pop AlbumsBrass Construction 51980890
Pop AlbumsAttitudes1982110
Pop AlbumsConversations1983170
Top R&B AlbumsBrass Construction I1976131
Top R&B AlbumsBrass Construction III19771628
Top R&B AlbumsBrass Construction II1977324
Top R&B AlbumsBrass Construction IV19782410
Top R&B AlbumsBrass Construction 519791827
Top R&B AlbumsBrass Construction 619803210
Top R&B AlbumsAttitudes19822120
Top R&B AlbumsConversations19832913
Top R&B AlbumsRenegades19843120
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsRenegades1984310
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black Singles0000-00-0000
Club Play Singles0000-00-0000
Disco Singles0000-00-0000
Hot 100Ha Cha Cha (Funktion)1976-12-255112
Hot 100Movin'1976-04-031416
Hot Dance Music/Club Play0000-00-0000
Hot R&B/Hip-Hop Singles & Tracks0000-00-0000
Pop Singles0000-00-0000

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.