Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black AlbumsHappy Feet1979300
Black AlbumsOne Way Featuring Al Hudson1980250
Black AlbumsFancy Dancer1981110
Black AlbumsLove Is...One Way1981180
Black AlbumsWild Night1982160
Black AlbumsWho's Foolin' Who198280
Black AlbumsShine On Me1983270
Pop AlbumsOne Way Featuring Al Hudson1979180
Pop AlbumsOne Way Featuring Al Hudson1980120
Pop AlbumsLove Is...One Way1981150
Pop AlbumsFancy Dancer1981790
Pop AlbumsWho's Foolin' Who1982510
Pop AlbumsShine On Me1983160
The Billboard 200Lady1984580
The Billboard 200Wrap Your Body1985150
Top R&B AlbumsOne Way (Featuring Al Hudson)19794323
Top R&B AlbumsOne Way19802525
Top R&B AlbumsFancy Dancer19811122
Top R&B AlbumsLove Is...one Way19811828
Top R&B AlbumsWild Nights19821630
Top R&B AlbumsWho's Foolin' Who1982833
Top R&B AlbumsShine On Me19832720
Top R&B AlbumsLady1984137
Top R&B AlbumsWrap Your Body19852819
Top R&B AlbumsIX19862738
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsShine On Me1983440
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsLady198410
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsWrap Your Body1985280
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsLady1985720
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsOne Way XI1987270
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black Singles0000-00-0000
Club Play Singles0000-00-0000
Hot Dance Music/Club Play0000-00-0000
Hot Dance Music/Maxi-Singles Sales0000-00-0000
Hot R&B/Hip-Hop Singles & Tracks0000-00-0000
Pop Singles0000-00-0000

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.