Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsChoosing You19772523
Top R&B AlbumsSpark Of Love19781732
Top R&B AlbumsLove Current19792415
Top R&B AlbumsLet's Do It Today19805715
Top R&B AlbumsChanging1984516
Top R&B AlbumsLayin' In Wait19904621
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Don't Make Me Wait For Love1987-08-291518

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.