Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsPerfect Combination19032725
Top R&B AlbumsJohnny Gill1983643
Top R&B AlbumsChemistry1985519
Top R&B AlbumsJohnny Gill1990167
Top R&B AlbumsProvocative1993446
Top R&B AlbumsLet's Get The Mood Right1996738
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Perfect Combination1984-03-10759
Hot 100My, My, My1990-08-041016
Hot 100Fairweather Friend1990-10-202816
Hot 100Rub You The Right Way1990-05-12323
Hot 100Wrap My Body Tight1991-03-23844
Hot 100Slow And Sexy1992-10-243319
Hot 100The Floor1993-05-225610
Hot 100It's Your Body1996-12-144319
Hot 100Let's Get The Mood Right1996-09-215318

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.